Latest results

Flygfyren Sommarcup 2022 begins
End
29/7
30/7
31/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
31073307 Sun 31/07 16:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 3, Ica Flygfyren P0908 Slutspel A Final Östansbo Is 1 0 - 1 Eskilstuna City FK      
31073004 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 5, Sweax P0908 Slutspel B Final Roslagsbro if Röd 1 - 0 Kungsnäs FC      
31073200 Sun 31/07 09:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 6, Intersport P0908 Kval C Final BKV Norrtälje Gul 0 - 3 BKV Norrtälje Röd      
31073402 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 2, Norrtelje tidning P07 Slutspel A Final Sickla IF 2 - 0 Åkersberga FC      
31073400 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 2, Norrtelje tidning P07 4 plats Final BKV Norrtälje 2 - 1 HIFK      
31073403 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 2, Norrtelje tidning P06 Slutspel A Final FC Kallfors 3 - 0 BKV Norrtälje      
31073401 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 2, Norrtelje tidning P06 4 Plats Final Nykvarns SK 1 - 0 Slätta SK      
31073306 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 3, Ica Flygfyren F0908 Slutspel A Final Hanvikens SK 0 - 4 FC Siili-Klubi36 FCSiKlu      
31073205 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 6, Intersport F0908 Slutspel B Final Stensätra IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
31072507 Sun 31/07 16:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 8, Ocab P10 Avslutningsmatcher X AIK Orange U Finished Väddö IF      
31072606 Sun 31/07 16:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 7, Eckerö Linjen P10 Avslutningsmatcher Y BKV Norrtälje Gul Finished BKV Norrtälje Röd      
31072706 Sun 31/07 16:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 4, Norrbil P10 Avslutningsmatcher Y BKV Norrtälje Blå Finished Åkersberga BK      
31073006 Sun 31/07 16:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 5, Sweax P0908 Slutspel C 5-6 Tungelsta IF 2 - 1 IFK Nyköping      
31073206 Sun 31/07 16:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 6, Intersport P0908 Slutspel A Bronze match Djurgårdens IF P09-7 1 - 2 Mälarhöjden Hägersten FF      
31072506 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 8, Ocab P11 Avslutningsmatcher Y Väddö IF Finished Vallentuna BK      
31072605 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 7, Eckerö Linjen P11 Avslutningsmatcher X Hässelby SK FF Orange Finished Boo FF      
31072705 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 4, Norrbil P10 Avslutningsmatcher X IFK Österåker II Finished AIK Orange C      
31073005 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 5, Sweax F0908 Slutspel B Bronze match BKV F 09 2 - 0 Älvkarleby IK      
31072505 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 8, Ocab F10/11 Avslutningsmatcher Y BKV Norrtälje Röd Finished Rimbo IF      
31073204 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 6, Intersport P0908 Slutspel B Bronze match BKV Norrtälje Blå 1 - 4 Östansbo Is 2      
31073305 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 3, Ica Flygfyren P0908 Slutspel C 3-4 BKV Norrtälje Röd 1 - 4 BKV Norrtälje      
31072504 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 8, Ocab F10/11 Avslutningsmatcher X Sollentuna fotboll Finished Älta IF GUL      
31072604 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 7, Eckerö Linjen P11 Avslutningsmatcher Y BKV Norrtälje 1 Finished BKV Norrtälje 2      
31072704 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 4, Norrbil F10/11 Avslutningsmatcher Y Åkersberga BK Finished BKV Norrtälje Blå      
31073304 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 3, Ica Flygfyren F0908 Slutspel A Bronze match BKV Norrtälje 2 - 4 AIK FF      
31072503 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 8, Ocab P11 Avslutningsmatcher X ÅFC Mario Finished Hässelby SK FF Orange      
31072603 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 7, Eckerö Linjen P10 Avslutningsmatcher Y Åkersberga BK Finished BKV Norrtälje Gul      
31072703 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 4, Norrbil P10 Avslutningsmatcher Y BKV Norrtälje Röd Finished BKV Norrtälje Blå      
31073003 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 5, Sweax P0908 Slutspel A Semi final Mälarhöjden Hägersten FF 0 - 5 Eskilstuna City FK      
31073203 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 6, Intersport F0908 Slutspel B Semi final Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Älvkarleby IK      
31073303 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 3, Ica Flygfyren F0908 Slutspel B Semi final BKV F 09 0 - 5 Stensätra IF      
31072401 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 1, Idrottsparken, Roslagens Sparbank P06 Slutspel A Semi final Korsnäs If 2 - 4 BKV Norrtälje      
31072502 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 8, Ocab F10/11 Avslutningsmatcher X Skärblacka IF Finished Sollentuna fotboll      
31072602 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 7, Eckerö Linjen P10 Avslutningsmatcher X AIK Orange C Finished AIK Orange U      
31072702 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 4, Norrbil P10 Avslutningsmatcher X Väddö IF Finished IFK Österåker II      
31073002 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 5, Sweax P0908 Slutspel C 3-6 BKV Norrtälje Röd 2 - 1 Tungelsta IF      
31073202 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 6, Intersport P0908 Slutspel C 3-6 BKV Norrtälje 4 - 0 IFK Nyköping      
31073302 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 3, Ica Flygfyren P0908 Slutspel A Semi final Östansbo Is 1 4 - 3 Djurgårdens IF P09-7      
31072400 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 1, Idrottsparken, Roslagens Sparbank P07 Slutspel A Semi final Åkersberga FC 1 - 0 IFK Haninge      
31072501 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Plan 8, Ocab P11 Avslutningsmatcher Y BKV Norrtälje 2 Finished Väddö IF